"Estonian Wushu Open and Tallinn Junior open Championchips 2017", Estonia (2017-12-08 - 2017-12-10)
Estonian Wushu Open Championships 9-10.12.2017, Taolu
Select Competition Area:
Press [Ctrl] + [F] on keyboard to search
Area 1 Taolu:
Area 1 Tuishou:
Area 1 Taolu
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 09:00:00 - 09:01:00)
"Start 09:12.2017 Taolu"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 09:11:50 - 09:23:30)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan basic forms | Male | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Deniz | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:16:30 | 7.48 |
2 | Dmitrii Petrov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:15:20 | 7.37 |
3 | Dmitrij Pigarev | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 09:13:00 | 7.22 |
4 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 09:18:50 | 7.13 |
5 | Dmitrii Kuznetsov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:20:00 | 7.03 |
6 | Demyans Dmitriyevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:14:10 | 6.93 |
7 | Arturs Bullits | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:11:50 | 6.92 |
8 | Stepan Stepanov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:17:40 | 6.85 |
9 | Amīrs Zanders | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:22:20 | 6.7 |
10 | Boris Vanin | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 09:21:10 | 6.57 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 09:23:30 - 09:30:30)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan basic forms | Female | Children 9-10 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia Starovoytova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:24:40 | 7.62 |
2 | Aleksandra Pershina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:27:00 | 7.38 |
3 | Karina Gaponova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:25:50 | 7.07 |
4 | Zlata Zhytkova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:23:30 | 6.98 |
5 | Arina Sergeeva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:28:10 | 6.97 |
6 | Alisa Laskaja | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-09 09:29:20 | 6.95 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 09:46:20 - 10:00:20)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan 32 forms | Male | Children 9-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:55:40 | 8.52 |
2 | Michail Avsejenko | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 09:53:20 | 8.22 |
3 | Anton Romanov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 09:58:00 | 8.12 |
4 | Maksim Abrosimov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 09:51:00 | 8.05 |
5 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:56:50 | 8.03 |
6 | Danila Morevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:59:10 | 7.98 |
7 | Vadims Borovkovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:46:20 | 7.92 |
8 | Vitalii Martynov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 09:52:10 | 7.8 |
9 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 09:49:50 | 7.79 |
10 | Evgenii Khalilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 09:48:40 | 7.77 |
11 | Pavels Rudko | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:47:30 | 7.53 |
12 | Jegors Nikišins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 09:54:30 | 7.44 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:00:20 - 10:05:00)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan basic forms | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 10:02:40 | 7.27 |
2 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 10:01:30 | 7.19 |
3 | Arina Golubovskaja | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 10:03:50 | 7.1 |
4 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 10:00:20 | 7.08 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:05:00 - 10:14:20)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan 32 forms | Female | Children 9-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia Starovoytova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:05:00 | 8.2 |
2 | Anna Dolmatova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:13:10 | 8.14 |
3 | Estere Sofija Spule | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:08:30 | 8.1 |
4 | Sofija Gluhmane | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:06:10 | 8.07 |
5 | Evgeniya Porseva | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 10:09:40 | 8.03 |
6 | Aleksandra Pershina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:10:50 | 7.88 |
7 | Anastasiya Kokina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:07:20 | 7.85 |
8 | Arina Sergeeva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:12:00 | 7.73 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:14:20 - 10:20:20)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan 32 forms | Female | Children 7-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiia Vasileva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:15:20 | 8.21 |
2 | Anfisa Balashova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:17:20 | 8.18 |
3 | Anna Gnibeda | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:18:20 | 8.14 |
4 | Kristina Zyrianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:14:20 | 8.13 |
5 | Ekaterina Barinova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:19:20 | 8.07 |
6 | Vera Kazakova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:16:20 | 7.95 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:20:20 - 10:26:20)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan 32 forms | Male | Children 7-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Elchaninov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:23:20 | 8.25 |
2 | Mikhail Zyumenkov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:24:20 | 8.12 |
3 | Ivan Kutuzov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:21:20 | 8.07 |
4 | Borislav Drobnitskii | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 10:20:20 | 8.05 |
5 | Dmitrii Petrov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 10:22:20 | 8.02 |
6 | Nykyta Kokins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:25:20 | 7.93 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:26:20 - 10:46:20)
"Taolu Barehand Taijiquan forms | Female | Adults 18-59 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana Kosenko | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:26:20 | 8.7 |
2 | Ieva Grinfelde | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:31:20 | 8.47 |
3 | Anzela Sereda | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:28:50 | 8.47 |
4 | Larisa Muravkina | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:36:20 | 8.38 |
5 | Ingrida Polaka | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 10:41:20 | 8.32 |
6 | Marina Dubrovenskaja | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:38:50 | 8.27 |
7 | Inga Semjonova | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:33:50 | 8.1 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 10:46:20 - 11:16:20)
"Taolu Barehand Taijiquan forms | Female | Senior 60 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatjana Slepuhhina | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:46:20 | 8.3 |
2 | Jekaterina Zavjalova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 11:01:20 | 8.24 |
3 | Vera Kirsi | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 11:11:20 | 8.07 |
4 | Ljudmila Taldrik | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:56:20 | 8.05 |
5 | Niina Ignatjeva | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 10:51:20 | 7.97 |
6 | Jelena Holopova | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-09 11:06:20 | 7.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:16:20 - 11:19:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Jianshu and Taijijian basic forms forms | Children 7-9 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrii Kuznetsov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:18:20 | 6.98 |
2 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:16:20 | 6.9 |
3 | Arina Golubovskaja | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:17:20 | 6.81 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:19:20 - 11:22:20)
"Taolu Short weapons basic forms | Male | Children 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Kutuzov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:21:20 | 7.13 |
2 | Vladislav Bendlin | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:19:20 | 7.05 |
3 | Roman Shitov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:20:20 | 6.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:22:20 - 11:25:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Jianshu 32 forms | Female | Children 13 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia Starovoytova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:24:20 | 8.38 |
2 | Estere Sofija Spule | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 11:23:20 | 8.17 |
3 | Veronika Kuznetsova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:22:20 | 8.13 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:25:20 - 11:30:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Daoshu basic forms | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:26:20 | 7.07 |
2 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:28:20 | 7 |
3 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:25:20 | 6.97 |
4 | Boris Vanin | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:29:20 | 6.88 |
5 | Stepan Stepanov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:27:20 | 6.87 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:30:20 - 11:34:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Jianshu 32 forms | Male | Children 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:32:20 | 8.48 |
2 | Maksim Abrosimov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:30:20 | 8.25 |
3 | Timur Kudelin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:33:20 | 8.21 |
4 | Aleksandr Efremenkov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:31:20 | 7.93 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:34:20 - 11:38:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Nandao basic forms | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:36:20 | 6.98 |
2 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:34:20 | 6.93 |
3 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:37:20 | 6.85 |
4 | Arina Golubovskaja | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 11:35:20 | 6.82 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:38:20 - 11:42:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Daoshu 32 forms | Female | Children 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Kalugina | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:38:20 | 8.3 |
2 | Anna Anisimova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:40:20 | 8.22 |
3 | Anna Dolmatova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:41:20 | 8.18 |
4 | Evgeniya Porseva | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:39:20 | 8.15 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:42:20 - 11:49:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Daoshu 32 forms | Male | Children 12 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Khalilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:43:20 | 8.2 |
2 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:44:20 | 8.1 |
3 | Vadims Borovkovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 11:48:20 | 8.07 |
4 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:42:20 | 8.05 |
5 | Anton Romanov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:45:20 | 8.03 |
6 | Vitalii Martynov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 11:47:20 | 7.92 |
7 | Denis Deniz | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:46:20 | 7.88 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 11:49:20 - 12:01:50)
"Taolu Short weapons 1, 2, 3set forms | Female | Cadets 15 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Safonova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:49:20 | 8.58 |
2 | Karina Litvinova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 11:51:50 | 8.3 |
3 | Anastasia Ulianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:56:50 | 8.24 |
4 | Evgeniia Galkina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 11:59:20 | 8.15 |
5 | Nikola Lifica | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 11:54:20 | 8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 12:00:00 - 13:00:00)
"Lunch 11.30-14.00"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 13:00:00 - 13:20:00)
"Opening and Awarding Ceremony"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 13:20:00 - 13:25:00)
"Taolu Group Event | | Female | Senior 36 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jekaterina Zavjalova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 13:20:00 | 8.63 |
Ingrida Polaka | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 13:20:00 | 8.63 | |
Ieva Grinfelde | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 13:20:00 | 8.63 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:00:00 - 14:02:00)
"Taolu Duilian barehands | Children 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Dolmatova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:00:00 | 7.67 |
Kristina Zyrianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 7.67 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:02:00 - 14:17:00)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan and Nanquan 1, 2,3 set forms | Female | Juniors 17 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Ulianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:07:00 | 9.25 |
2 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:12:00 | 9.01 |
3 | Aleksandra Safonova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:02:00 | 8.58 |
4 | Polina Polupan | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:04:30 | 8.48 |
5 | Evgeniia Galkina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:09:30 | 8.23 |
6 | Nikola Lifica | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:14:30 | 8.09 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:17:00 - 14:32:00)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan 1, 2 set forms | Male | Cadets 14 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Iugai | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 14:24:30 | 8.37 |
2 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:22:00 | 8.32 |
3 | Petr Gorchagov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 14:19:30 | 8.03 |
4 | Ivan Gavrilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 14:17:00 | 7.8 |
5 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:29:30 | 7.78 |
6 | Maksims Jevsejevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:27:00 | 7.7 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:32:00 - 14:39:30)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan 1, 2 set forms | Male | Cadets 14 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:32:00 | 8.24 |
2 | Andrejs Uporovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:34:30 | 8.22 |
3 | Maksims Jevsejevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 14:37:00 | 8.02 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:39:30 - 14:49:30)
"Taolu Barehand Changquan and Nanquan: nandu forms"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Ulianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:47:00 | 8.78 |
2 | Aleksandra Safonova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:44:30 | 8.57 |
3 | Anna Anisimova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:39:30 | 8.42 |
4 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:42:00 | 8.3 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:49:30 - 14:55:20)
"Taolu Short weapons Nandao 32 forms | Female | Children 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Zyrianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:49:30 | 8.08 |
2 | Anna Gnibeda | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:53:00 | 7.9 |
3 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 14:50:40 | 7.87 |
4 | Sofiia Vasileva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:54:10 | 7.83 |
5 | Ekaterina Barinova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:51:50 | 7.73 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 14:55:20 - 15:01:10)
"Taolu Short weapons Nandao 32 forms | Male | Children 9-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail Zyumenkov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:56:30 | 8.28 |
2 | Konstantin Cybakov | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:00:00 | 8.08 |
3 | Borislav Drobnitskii | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 14:55:20 | 7.97 |
4 | Mark Sokolov | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 14:58:50 | 7.9 |
5 | Artem Elchaninov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 14:57:40 | 7.88 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:01:10 - 15:16:10)
"Taolu Short weapons 1, 2 set forms | Male | Cadets 12-15 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Iugai | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:11:10 | 8.52 |
2 | Georgii Popov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:01:10 | 8.37 |
3 | Petr Gorchagov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:03:40 | 8.28 |
4 | Andrejs Uporovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:13:40 | 8.17 |
5 | Ivan Gavrilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:08:40 | 8 |
6 | Marius Lebedevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:06:10 | 7.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:16:10 - 15:20:50)
"Taolu Long weapons Qiangshu basic forms | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:17:20 | 6.97 |
2 | Arina Golubovskaja | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:16:10 | 6.85 |
3 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:19:40 | 6.82 |
4 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:18:30 | 6.73 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:20:50 - 15:24:20)
"Taolu Long weapons Qiangshu 32 forms | Female | Children 13 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia Starovoytova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:20:50 | 8.1 |
2 | Eva Morozova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:22:00 | 7.77 |
3 | Veronika Kuznetsova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:23:10 | 7.72 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:24:20 - 15:29:00)
"Taolu Long weapons Qiangshu 32 forms | Male | Children 10 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:27:50 | 8.35 |
2 | Maksim Abrosimov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:26:40 | 8.18 |
3 | Timur Kudelin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:25:30 | 7.95 |
4 | Aleksandr Efremenkov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:24:20 | 7.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:29:00 - 15:33:40)
"Taolu Long weapons Nangun basic forms | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:32:30 | 7.02 |
2 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:31:20 | 6.93 |
3 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:29:00 | 6.75 |
4 | Arina Golubovskaja | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:30:10 | 6.67 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:33:40 - 15:39:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu basic forms | Male | Children 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antons Afanasyevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:34:50 | 7.22 |
2 | Dmitrij Pigarev | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 15:37:10 | 7.05 |
3 | Arturs Bullits | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:36:00 | 6.95 |
4 | Boris Vanin | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:38:20 | 6.93 |
5 | Jokubas Zebrauskis | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:33:40 | 6.91 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:39:30 - 15:45:20)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu basic forms | Female | Children 10 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofija Gluhmane | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:43:00 | 7.17 |
2 | Anastasija Liuliukova | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 15:44:10 | 7.03 |
3 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:40:40 | 6.98 |
4 | Nadezda Zacharova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 15:39:30 | 6.84 |
5 | Alisa Laskaja | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-09 15:41:50 | 6.68 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:45:20 - 15:50:00)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu basic forms | Male | Children 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Bendlin | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:47:40 | 6.95 |
2 | Danila Morevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:48:50 | 6.93 |
3 | Roman Shitov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:45:20 | 6.88 |
4 | Timurs Gaponovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:46:30 | 6.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:50:00 - 15:58:10)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu 32 forms | Female | Cadets 13 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Kalugina | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:51:10 | 8.22 |
2 | Estere Sofija Spule | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:57:00 | 8.1 |
3 | Anna Anisimova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:54:40 | 8.07 |
4 | Anna Dolmatova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:50:00 | 7.87 |
5 | Evgeniya Porseva | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 15:52:20 | 7.8 |
6 | Arina Sergeeva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:55:50 | 7.7 |
7 | Aleksandra Pershina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 15:53:30 | 7.65 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 15:58:10 - 16:12:10)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu 32 forms | Male | Children 12 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michail Avsejenko | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 16:09:50 | 8.18 |
2 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:02:50 | 8.17 |
3 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:11:00 | 8.15 |
4 | Vitalii Martynov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:01:40 | 8.1 |
5 | Anton Romanov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:08:40 | 8.1 |
6 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:58:10 | 7.88 |
7 | Vadims Borovkovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:06:20 | 7.87 |
8 | Denis Deniz | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:04:00 | 7.83 |
9 | Pavels Rudko | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:05:10 | 7.82 |
10 | Maksim Kleymenov | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 15:59:20 | 7.77 |
11 | Jegors Nikišins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:00:30 | 7.73 |
12 | Evgenii Khalilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:07:30 | 7.73 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:12:10 - 16:19:40)
"Taolu Long weapons 1,2,3 set forms | Female | Cadets 14 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Ulianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:14:40 | 8.92 |
2 | Aleksandra Safonova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:17:10 | 8.81 |
3 | Nikola Lifica | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:12:10 | 8.08 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:19:40 - 16:29:40)
"Taolu Long weapons 1,2 set forms | Male | Cadets 15 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Iugai | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:19:40 | 8.43 |
2 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:24:40 | 8.12 |
3 | Petr Gorchagov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:27:10 | 8.08 |
4 | Marius Lebedevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:22:10 | 7.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:29:40 - 16:36:40)
"Taolu Long weapons Nangun 32 forms | Female | Children 12 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gnibeda | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:33:10 | 8.17 |
2 | Marija Zuravliova | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 16:35:30 | 8.1 |
3 | Ekaterina Barinova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:30:50 | 8.08 |
4 | Sofiia Vasileva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:32:00 | 7.88 |
5 | Kristina Zyrianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:29:40 | 7.87 |
6 | Vera Kazakova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:34:20 | 7.77 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:36:40 - 16:43:40)
"Taolu Long weapons Nangun 32 forms | Male | Children 7-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail Zyumenkov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:39:00 | 8.22 |
2 | Konstantin Cybakov | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 16:36:40 | 8.08 |
3 | Borislav Drobnitskii | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:40:10 | 8.03 |
4 | Artem Elchaninov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:42:30 | 7.97 |
5 | Mark Sokolov | Lithuania | Wushu Team KMN Klaipeda | 2017-12-09 16:37:50 | 7.87 |
6 | Dmitrii Petrov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:41:20 | 7.77 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:43:40 - 16:49:40)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms | Female | Children 9-10 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa Balashova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:45:40 | 7.08 |
2 | Evgeniya Porseva | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 16:47:40 | 7.05 |
3 | Mariia Maklaeva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:43:40 | 6.82 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:49:40 - 16:57:40)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Bagua, Xingyi, Bajiquan | Male | Cadets 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:53:40 | 8.22 |
2 | Danils Fedjaņins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:51:40 | 8.08 |
3 | Georgii Popov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:49:40 | 8.03 |
4 | Artem Timofeev | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:55:40 | 7.98 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 16:57:40 - 17:05:40)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Other styles | Female | Cadets 11-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina Polupan | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 16:57:40 | 8.33 |
2 | Nastasja Rjabkina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 17:03:40 | 8.14 |
3 | Evgeniia Galkina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 16:59:40 | 8.13 |
4 | Nikola Lifica | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 17:01:40 | 7.87 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 17:05:40 - 17:23:40)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Other styles | Male | Children 9-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairo Elbre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-09 17:11:40 | 7.3 |
2 | Michail Avsejenko | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-09 17:13:40 | 7.17 |
3 | Vitalii Martynov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-09 17:15:40 | 7.08 |
4 | Georgii Popov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 17:07:40 | 7.08 |
5 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 17:17:40 | 7.05 |
6 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 17:19:40 | 7.03 |
7 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 17:05:40 | 7 |
8 | Topias Porra | Finland | Turu Wushu KungFu Team | 2017-12-09 17:21:40 | 6.92 |
9 | Danila Morevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 17:09:40 | 6.82 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 17:31:40 - 17:37:40)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Bagua, Xingyi, Bajiquan, Wudang | Male | Adults 18-35 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksey Grabovsky | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-09 17:35:40 | 8.9 |
2 | Kirill Gorbachev | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-09 17:31:40 | 8.88 |
3 | Priit Tohver | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-09 17:33:40 | 8.5 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-09 18:00:00 - 19:00:00)
"Awarding Ceremony 18:00"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:00:00 - 09:01:00)
"Start 10:12.2017 Taolu"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:01:00 - 09:11:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms | Children 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Kalugina | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:01:00 | 7.18 |
2 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:03:00 | 6.9 |
3 | Maksim Kleymenov | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:07:00 | 6.87 |
4 | Aleksandr Efremenkov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:09:00 | 6.82 |
5 | Anna Anisimova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:05:00 | 6.72 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:11:00 - 09:17:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Nanquan and Shaolinquan | Male | Children 9-12 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairo Elbre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-10 09:15:00 | 7.37 |
2 | Petr Chupin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:11:00 | 7.35 |
3 | Mikhail Zyumenkov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:13:00 | 7.18 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:17:00 - 09:23:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Imitation styles | Male | Children 9-10 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim Abrosimov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:19:00 | 7.36 |
2 | Borislav Drobnitskii | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:21:00 | 7.34 |
3 | Evgenii Khalilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:17:00 | 7.32 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:23:00 - 09:33:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Imitation styles | Male | Cadets 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Iugai | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:23:00 | 8.35 |
2 | Anton Romanov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:31:00 | 8.34 |
3 | Andrejs Uporovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:29:00 | 8.2 |
4 | Vadims Borovkovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:25:00 | 8.05 |
5 | Petr Gorchagov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:27:00 | 8.03 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:33:00 - 09:37:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Nanquan and Shaolinquan | Male | Adults"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksey Grabovsky | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:35:00 | 9.08 |
2 | Marius Lebedevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:33:00 | 8.61 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:37:00 - 09:53:00)
"Taolu Traditional Long weapons | Male | Cadets 11-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrejs Uporovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:47:00 | 8.51 |
2 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:45:00 | 8.37 |
3 | Kairo Elbre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-10 09:49:00 | 8.24 |
4 | Anton Romanov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:39:00 | 8.2 |
5 | Georgii Popov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:51:00 | 8.1 |
6 | Vadims Borovkovs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:41:00 | 7.98 |
7 | Ivan Gavrilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:43:00 | 7.87 |
8 | Artem Timofeev | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:37:00 | 7.79 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 09:53:00 - 10:03:00)
"Taolu Traditional Long weapons | Male | Children 10 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:01:00 | 7.24 |
2 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 09:57:00 | 7.15 |
3 | Maksim Abrosimov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:59:00 | 7.1 |
4 | Borislav Drobnitskii | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 09:55:00 | 7 |
5 | Maksim Kleymenov | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 09:53:00 | 6.9 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:03:00 - 10:13:00)
"Taolu Long weapons |Female | Juniors 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anete Korve | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-10 10:10:30 | 8.46 |
2 | Dana Dumeša | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:05:30 | 8.11 |
3 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:03:00 | 8.08 |
4 | Karina Litvinova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:08:00 | 7.94 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:13:00 - 10:19:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons | Female | Children 8-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Kalugina | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 10:13:00 | 7.27 |
2 | Evgeniia Galkina | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:15:00 | 7.1 |
3 | Mariia Maklaeva | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:17:00 | 7.04 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:19:00 - 10:25:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons | Male | Adults 18-35 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill Gorbachev | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:23:00 | 8.91 |
2 | Marius Lebedevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:21:00 | 8.59 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:25:00 - 10:31:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Short and Double | Female | Cadets 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Safonova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:25:00 | 8.5 |
2 | Anastasia Ulianova | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:29:00 | 8.48 |
3 | Nastasja Rjabkina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:27:00 | 8.3 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:31:00 - 10:39:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Short and Double | Male | Children 7-10 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Khalilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 10:37:00 | 7.25 |
2 | Maksim Rapakov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:31:00 | 7.23 |
3 | Valerii Kokoulin | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:33:00 | 7.07 |
4 | Mikhail Zyumenkov | Russia | Olympic reserve school Kometa | 2017-12-10 10:35:00 | 6.98 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:39:00 - 10:49:00)
"Taolu Traditional Short and Double weapons | Male | Cadets 11-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Iugai | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 10:45:00 | 8.34 |
2 | Ivan Gavrilov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 10:39:00 | 8.02 |
3 | Petr Gorchagov | Russia | Wushu Team UDAO | 2017-12-10 10:43:00 | 8 |
4 | Jegors Nikišins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:47:00 | 7.93 |
5 | Pavels Rudko | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:41:00 | 7.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:49:00 - 10:57:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Short and Soft | Female | Juniors 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamila Pavlova | Lithuania | Team Klaipeda Wushu Academy | 2017-12-10 10:51:00 | 8.58 |
2 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:49:00 | 8.47 |
3 | Anete Korve | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2017-12-10 10:53:00 | 8.41 |
4 | Karina Litvinova | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | 2017-12-10 10:55:00 | 8.02 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 10:57:00 - 11:07:00)
"Taolu Traditional Taiji weapons | Female | Senior 36 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzela Sereda | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-10 11:04:30 | 8.72 |
2 | Inga Semjonova | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-10 10:57:00 | 8.52 |
3 | Niina Ignatjeva | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-10 11:02:00 | 8.32 |
4 | Tatjana Slepuhhina | Estonia | Team TAI-CHI Spordiklubi | 2017-12-10 10:59:30 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 11:07:00 - 11:08:00)
"Lunch 11.15-13.30"
Area 1 Taolu:(2017-12-10 11:15:00 - 12:15:00)
"Awarding Ceremony 11:15"
Area 1 Tuishou
Area 1 Tuishou:(2017-12-09 08:30:00 - 09:30:00)
"9.12.17 Tuishou Area 1. Start 9:00, weighing 9.12.17 - 08:30"
Area 1 Tuishou:(2017-12-09 09:30:00 - 09:30:02)
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >25kg - ≤30kg | Male | 7-15 | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Bratus | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
2 | Kirill Andrejev | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >35kg - ≤40kg | Male | 7-15 | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Mandre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
2 | Edvin Podkolzin | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
3 | Arseni Sorochan | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >40kg - ≤45kg | Male | 7-15 | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Kisseljov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
2 | Daniel Steblevski | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >45kg - ≤50kg | Male | 7-15 | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | German Makovei | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
2 | Andrei Sverdlov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
3 | Romel Rohtla | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >60kg - ≤65kg | Male | 18-35 | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genadys Janycheks | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Eero Jaakre | Estonia | Team GRTC Eesti |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >70kg - ≤75kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill Andreitšuk | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
2 | Dzintars Kobitjevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
3 | Roman Sovpenets | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >70kg | Female | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina Kokina | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Olga Dronova | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team | ||
3 | Annemai Mutso | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
4 | Diana Tkatsenko | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >65kg - ≤70kg | Male | 17- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei Kisseljov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
2 | Vjacheslav Rotman | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
3 | Ain Uljas | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >90kg - ≤95kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Kolev | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
2 | Roland Tepp | Estonia | Team GRTC Eesti |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >75kg - ≤80kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kārlis Feldbergs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Alexey Sirotkin | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
3 | Edgar Kelman | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >80kg - ≤85kg | Male | 17- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aivars Polaks | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Ants Raud | Estonia | Team GRTC Eesti | ||
3 | Jarno-Raimo Moorats | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team | ||
4 | Alan Junussov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
Igor Khmelev | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Fixed Step | >100kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandis Kokins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Andrei Kochetkov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Moving Step | >65kg - ≤70kg | Male | 17- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill Andreitšuk | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
2 | Andrei Kisseljov | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Moving Step | >70kg - ≤78kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzintars Kobitjevs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Edgar Kelman | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club | ||
3 | Alexey Sirotkin | Estonia | Team Golden Lotus Club |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Free Moving Step | >75kg - ≤81kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kārlis Feldbergs | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Kirill Chepurov | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Meihua | ||
3 | Igor Khmelev | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Moving Step | >90kg - ≤95kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandis Kokins | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Roland Tepp | Estonia | Team GRTC Eesti | ||
3 | Igor Velja | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Moving Step | >60kg - ≤65kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einar Kuusk | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team | ||
2 | Genadys Janycheks | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Moving Step | >80kg - ≤85kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aivars Polaks | Latvia | Latvia Wushu Team | ||
2 | Jarno-Raimo Moorats | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team |
Area 1 Tuishou:
"Tuishou Free Moving Step | >86kg - ≤95kg | Male | 18- | -"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Velja | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team | ||
2 | Roland Tepp | Estonia | Team GRTC Eesti | ||
3 | Rail Fetkulin | Estonia | Estonian Independent Wushu Athletes Team |