Wushu TV





8 Open Riga wushu cup regulations




5th Open Baltic Wushu Championships ONLINE




5th Open Baltic Wushu Championships. Day II




Estonian-Chinese Frendship Championships in Wushu Kungfu 21.09.19, Taolu




Estonian-Chinese Frendship Championships in Wushu Kungfu 21.09.19, Tuishou 2




Results 21.09.19 Tallinn, Wushu Kungfu -Taolu and Tuishou




VALERI ODIKADZE (BATUMI)




VALERI ODIKADZE (BATUMI STREAM)




8.09.19 PART 2. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




BATUMI OPENING 2019




8.09.19 PART 2. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




8.09.19 PART 2. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




BATUMI LIVE 18:00 08.09.19




Batumi 08.09.2019 19:00




9.09.19 9:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 9:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 10:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 15:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 15:30. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 16:30. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




9.09.19 17:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




10.09.19 9:00. BATUMI OPEN INTERNATIONAL WUSHU TOURNAMENT 2019




Batumi Open International Wushu Tournament Sanda Result




Batumi Open International Wushu Tournament Tuishou Result




Opening Ceremony of the 5th European Kungfu Championships




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 5th European Kungfu Championships: Area Taolu 1




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 5th European Kungfu Championships: Area Taolu 2




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 5th European Kungfu Championships: Area Taolu 3




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 5th European Kungfu Championships: Area Sanshou




5th EKC Qingda results




5th European Kungfu Championships_Final Results




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 3rd European Yongchunquan Championships: Area Taolu 1




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 3rd European Yongchunquan Championships:Area Taolu 2




EWUF TV Live Stream: The 3rd European Yongchunquan Championships:Area Sanshou




Yongchunquan Sanda




3rd EYC Final Results Taolu, Yongchunquan Sanda




3rd EYC Final Results Taolu, Yongchunquan Sanda




7th Open Riga wushu cup




7th Open Latvian wushu championships




6th Open Riga wushu cup




4th Baltic Open Wushu Championships 6.10.2018




4th Baltic Open Wushu Championships 7.10.18




17TH EUROPEAN WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS and 10TH EUROPEAN JUNIOR WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS Area 1 Taolu, 16-20.05.18




17TH EUROPEAN WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS and 10TH EUROPEAN JUNIOR WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS Sanda, 16-20.05.18




Opening Ceremony:17TH EUROPEAN WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS and 10TH EUROPEAN JUNIOR WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIPS 15.05.18




3rd EUROPEAN TAIJIQUAN AND NEIJIAQUAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Area 1 Taolu, 11-14.05.18




3rd EUROPEAN TAIJIQUAN AND NEIJIAQUAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Area 2 Taolu, 11-14.05.18




3rd EUROPEAN TAIJIQUAN AND NEIJIAQUAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Tuishou, 11-14.05.18




Чемпионат и первенство России по ушу (дисциплина-таолу) 20.04.18. Ковер 1




Чемпионат и первенство России по ушу (дисциплина-таолу) 20-23.04.18. Ковер 2




Чемпионат России по ушу (традиционное) 27-30.03.18. Area 1, Taolu




Чемпионат России по ушу (традиционное) 27-30.03.18. Area 2, Taolu




EWUF WUSHU TV: 1st European Shaolin Wushu CHAMPIONSHIPS, Taolu Area 1




EWUF WUSHU TV: 1st European Shaolin Wushu CHAMPIONSHIPS, Taolu Area 2




EWUF WUSHU TV: 1st European Shaolin Wushu CHAMPIONSHIPS, Qinda




EWUF WUSHU TV: Moscow Wushu Stars 2018, Taolu Area 1




EWUF WUSHU TV: Moscow Wushu Stars 2018, Taolu Area 2




EWUF WUSHU TV: Moscow Wushu Stars 2018, Sanda




Estonian Wushu Open Championships 9-10.12.2017, Taolu




TV online - Rīgas u-šu kauss 2.12. 2017




EWUF WUSHU TV:European Kungfu Championships 20.05.17 Awarding Ceremony




EWUF WUSHU TV:European Kungfu Championships 19.05.17 Area 3, Shanshou




EWUF TV Live Stream: 2d European Yongchunquan Championships: Area Taolu 1




EWUF TV Live Stream: 2d European Yongchunquan Championships: Area 3 Sanshou




Чемпионат России по ушу (традиционное) 04.04.17. Area 1, Taolu




Чемпионат России по ушу (традиционное) 04.04.17. Area 2, Taolu




RIGA WUSHU CUP 2017




Чемпионат России по ушу (традиционное) 02.04.17. Area 3, Shanshou




Чемпионат и первенство России по ушу (дисциплина-таолу). Ковер 1




Чемпионат и первенство России по ушу (дисциплина-таолу). Ковер 2




Moscow Wushu Stars 2017, Taolu Area 1 (17-21.02)




Moscow Wushu Stars 2017, Taolu Area 2 (17-21.02)




Moscow Wushu Stars 2017, Sanda/Tuishou Area 1 (17-21.02)




Moscow Wushu Stars 2017, Opening and Awarding Ceremony 18.02, 12.00-13.00




16th European Wushu Championships Opening Ceremony 15.05.2016




Estonian Wushu Open and Tallinn Junior open Championchips 2016, Estonia (2016-11-18 - 2016-11-20)









3rd Baltic open wushu championships 8-9 october 2016













4th Latvia Open Wushu Championships









Moscow Wushu Stars 2016, Russia 18th - 21st Feb 2016









1st European Wing Chun (Yongchun) championship 16th - 17th May 2015









3 rd Official Latvia Open Wushu Championships 21st march 2015